classifica

Promozione 2016 – 2017 (Girone A)

PosSquadraWNLGFGSPts
1Montespaccato2570672382
2Play Eur2354643474
3Pol. Montecimini2327753271
4Aranova14711564649
5Ronciglione United15314363648
6Fiumicino 192613712524546
7Soccer S. Severa12813433744
8Montefiascone111111384144
911813455741
10Canale Monterano81410413538
11S. Lorenzo Nuovo81311463937
12Garbatella81311303537
13Palocco9914456236
14Città di Cerveteri9814414835
15Pescatori Ostia9517394732
16Casalotti8618446430
17Corneto Tarquinia7916416130
18Capranica5421168219