classifica

Promozione 2016 – 2017 (Girone A)

PosSquadraWNLGFGSPts
1Montespaccato2770722488
2Play Eur2356653774
3Pol. Montecimini2329773671
4Aranova15811594853
5Ronciglione United16314373551
6Fiumicino 192614713585149
7Montefiascone121211404248
812814526344
9Soccer S. Severa11914424042
10Palocco11914536442
11S. Lorenzo Nuovo91411514341
12Canale Monterano91411433741
13Città di Cerveteri10815455138
14Garbatella81412313838
15Casalotti10618486536
16Pescatori Ostia9618415133
17Corneto Tarquinia71116476732
18Capranica5423169019